产品中心

联系我们

当前位置:网站首页 >> 产品中心 >> 光模块系列

光模块系列

155M~2.67G BIDI SFP

155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP系列全距离单纤双向光模块,兼容MSA、SFF-8472等标准,具有低功耗、高可靠性等优点,支持应用于数据中心、城域网、传输网络等。
    ●Class 1 laser product EN 60825-1 standards
    ●Operating data rate up to 2.67Gbps
    ●Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472
    ●Compliant with SDH/SONET 
    ●Single LC or SC connector
    ●Hot pluggable
    ●3.3V Single Power Supply
    Application
    ●Gigabit Ethernet
    ●Fiber Channel
    ●Multi Rate Fiber Channel
    ●SONET / SDH Equipment Interconnect
    ●Storage Area Network(SAN)
    ●Other Optical Link
    型号 速率 波长 距离 发射光功率 接收灵敏度 其它
    SFP-WDM-SM-0120A 155M TX1310nm 20km -15~-8dbm <-33dbm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0120B 155M TX1550nm 20km -15~-8dbm <-33dbm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0140A 155M TX1310nm 40km -9~-3dBm <-33dbm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0140B 155M TX1550nm 40km -9~-3dBm <-33dbm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0160A 155M TX1310nm 60km -5~0dBm <-34dbm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0160B 155M TX1550nm 60km -5~0dBm <-34dbm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0180A 155M TX1490nm 80km -5~0dBm <-34dbm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0180B 155M TX1550nm 80km -5~0dBm <-34dbm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0203A 1.25G TX1310nm 3km -9~-3dBm <-21dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0203B 1.25G TX1550nm 3km -9~-3dBm <-21dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0220A 1.25G TX1310nm 20km -9~-3dBm <-22dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0220B 1.25G TX1550nm 20km -9~-3dBm <-22dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0240A 1.25G TX1310nm 40km -5~0dBm <-23dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0240B 1.25G TX1550nm 40km -5~0dBm <-23dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0260A 1.25G TX1490nm 60km -2~3dBm <-24dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0260B 1.25G TX1550nm 60km -2~3dBm <-24dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0280A 1.25G TX1490nm 80km 0~5dBm <-24dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0280B 1.25G TX1550nm 80km 0~5dBm <-24dBm SMF/1xLC or SC
    SFP-WDM-SM-02120A 1.25G TX1490nm 120km 0~5dBm <-32dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-02120B 1.25G TX1550nm 120km 0~5dBm <-32dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0320A 2.5G TX1310nm 20km -5~0dBm <-18dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0320B 2.5G TX1550nm 20km -5~0dBm <-18dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0340A 2.5G TX1310nm 40km -2~3dBm <-20dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0340B 2.5G TX1550nm 40km -2~3dBm <-20dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0380A 2.5G TX1490nm 80km 0~5dBm <-28dBm SMF/1xLC
    SFP-WDM-SM-0380B 2.5G TX1550nm 80km 0~5dBm <-28dBm SMF/1xLC
    文件名称: 文件格式: 文件大小: 立即下载:

相关产品